Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
210 CRESSER NICKY NOT SM 2 01:28:15 1 20
201 WALSH SHAUNE NOT S 2 01:28:15 1 20
206 LUSTY TOM SOL S 2 01:28:25 3 18
209 OLIVER DAVID LIN V 2 01:31:44 4 17
211 LIVSEY IAN NOT V 2 01:31:44 4 17
213 O'GRADY JONATHAN RUN S 2 01:31:47 6
212 BUTLER GEORGE NOT SM 2 01:32:15 7 15
208 SIRRELL BRETT RLS V 2 01:32:22 8 14
202 PARKER JOHN WOR V 2 01:34:50 9 13
204 ILLIDGE JENNY WOR F 2 01:35:27 10 12
205 WILLIAMS SIMON WOR J 2 rtd
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
304 SMITHSON WILLIAM RLS J 3 01:34:26 1 20
307 LOVE TOM RLS VM 3 01:35:42 2 19
303 BLACKMAN BRUCE GAI V 3 01:37:30 3 18
302 HAYES BEN GAI J 3 01:38:19 4 17
305 PITTAWAY JOE SOL J 3 01:41:20 5 16
301 DAWSON TOM FOX S 3 rtd
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
409 SMITHSON JAMES RLS J 4 00:57:50 1 P3 20
401 ALLINSON PATRICK NOT V 4 00:58:21 2 P3 19
405 DYKE SASHA WEY JF 4 00:58:29 3 P3
406 MURPHY DOM BAN V 4 00:59:17 4
419 AVERY ROBIN BAN V 4 00:59:42 5
420 RENNOCKS JOHN LIN V 4 01:00:15 6 18
421 BLACKMAN HOWARD BPR V 4 01:00:41 7 17
410 WEVILL MARK SOL V 4 01:01:15 8 16
408 FITZSIMONS MICHAEL MER V 4 01:01:16 9 15
407 CLIVE JOHN GAI V 4 01:01:42 10 14
418 ROBERTS STEPHANIE BPR F 4 01:01:49 11 13
414 RICKETTS DAVE ANK V 4 01:02:37 12 12
413 WALTERS SARAH BPR F 4 01:03:08 13 11
412 WALTERS MICHEAL BPR S 4 01:03:45 14 10
416 FLACK ANDY BAN V 4 01:15:36 15 ?D
415 MARLOW JOE ANK J 4 rtd
 
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
502 TRICKETT ADRIAN WOR VM 5 01:00:05 1 P4 20
512 COOK OLIVER SOL J 5 01:01:23 2 P4 19
517 BROOKES CHELSEA ANK JF 5 01:01:26 3 P4 18
510 BLACKMAN ROSE GAI JF 5 01:02:04 4 P4 17
503 WIBMER ANDREW HER V 5 01:02:17 5 P4 16
514 DOSHI-KEEBLE FRASER SOL J 5 01:02:26 6 P4 15
501 CHMIEL ALISON NOT VF 5 01:03:35 7 14
519 URQUHART ARTHUR BAN J 5 01:04:18 8
515 LAWRENSON BILL BPR V 5 01:04:28 9 13
520 QUITTENTON DEBORAH LIN VF 5 01:05:41 10 12
505 MILES DARREN BAN VM 5 01:06:11 11
507 URQUHART NEIL BAN V 5 01:06:50 12
513 LEAPER JAMES SOL J 5 01:07:18 13 11
506 SMITH PAUL BAN V 5 01:07:48 14
508 JAULT DAVID BAN V 5 01:08:46 15
516 EASTON DEAN BPR V 5 01:11:19 16 ?D 1
518 MARLOW LIBBY ANK JF 5 rtd
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
613 DOWDEN TIMOTHY RLS J 6 00:58:41 1 P4 20
605 HAYCOCK JERRY BAN VM 6 01:01:14 2 P4
619 BORCHARDT EDWARD LIN J 6 01:01:15 3 P4 19
614 NIBLETT ADAM RLS J 6 01:03:14 4 P5 18
609 MILES PHILIP RLS J 6 01:04:17 5 P5 17
612 HOWLETT TAINE RLS J 6 01:04:31 6 P5 16
611 BATES TONY BUR V 6 01:04:37 7 P5 15
601 GLOVER DAVID CAM V 6 01:07:07 8
602 BEDDARD BEN HER J 6 01:07:29 9 14
608 DARRAGH DAVID MER V 6 01:08:52 10 13
604 FLACK ROBIN BAN J 6 01:08:59 11
618 JARRATT THEO LIN V 6 01:09:09 12 12
620 QUITTENTON BEN LIN J 6 01:09:32 13 11
603 URQUHART SIOBHAN BAN VF 6 01:09:38 14
610 WALTERS DAVID BPR V 7 01:09:42 15 10
607 HUMPHREYS RICHARD GAI V 6 01:10:36 16 9
621 DOUGHTY ANDREW NOT V 6 01:10:43 17 8
606 HARPER HELEN BAN V 6 01:10:53 18
615 KITSON STEPHEN PEN V 6 01:10:56 19
616 OLIVER LAURENCE LIN V 6 01:11:56 20 7
622 KEIR ANDREW NOT S 6 01:11:57 21 6
617 MILES ARCHIE LIN V 6 01:18:17 22 ?D 1
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
709 LOVEGROVE JACK BAN J 7 00:45:00 1
714 JONES BRYONY HER JF 8 00:45:20 2 20
702 COLE ANDY WOR V 7 00:45:26 3 19
712 RUDGE NICOLA BPR VF 7 00:45:30 4 18
708 BUTTON PETER BAN V 7 00:45:39 5
706 WHITE DEBBIE BAN VF 7 00:45:41 6
701 WESTGATE NIKKI WOR F 7 00:46:31 7 17
710 JOHNSON CHRIS BAN V 7 00:47:08 8
711 JOHNSON COLETTE BAN VF 7 00:48:14 9
705 PETERSEN CHRISTINE BAN VF 7 00:48:22 10
703 HARRIS JULIAN WOR S 7 00:49:57 11 ?D 1
707 JONES CHRIS BAN V 7 00:50:34 12 ?D
715 BUZZARD DAWN BAN VF 7 00:53:51 13 ?D
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
816 DAVISON ESME BAN JF 9 00:45:27 1 P7
813 MARLAND RYAN SOL J 8 00:45:28 2 P7 20
801 CHMIEL KASIA NOT JF 8 00:46:13 3 P7 19
815 MCCRACKEN WILLIAM BAN J 8 00:46:23 4 P7
807 LATCHEM MARK BAN S 8 00:46:25 5 P7
818 MAY DEBORAH SHP VF 8 00:46:57 6 18
814 HALL STEPHEN HER S 8 00:47:03 7 17
811 PETERSEN SIMON BAN V 8 00:47:30 8
803 SHINGLER MATTHEW WOL J 8 00:48:42 9 16
809 DYNDOR FELICITY BAN F 8 00:49:06 10
817 JARRATT ELLA LIN JF 8 00:49:37 11 15
812 ASTON BEN SOL J 8 00:51:48 12 ?D 1
805 WEIR EUAN BAN J 8 00:51:52 13 ?D
804 BOOMER TOM BAN J 8 00:52:17 14 ?D
808 MULLER NICOLA BAN F 8 00:52:47 15 ?D
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
920 SMITH JOSHUA LIN JM 9 00:46:14 1 P7 20
916 SAUNDERS HARRY RLS J 9 00:48:00 2 P8 19
906 MILES ADAM RLS V 9 00:48:23 3 P8 18
923 LUKHURST TESSA RLS VF 9 00:48:46 4 P8 17
917 SAUNDERS JOHN RLS VM 9 00:49:21 5 16
919 ANDREWS CAITLIN LIN JF 9 00:49:51 6 15
910 HARRIS JANET RLS VF 9 00:50:02 7 14
914 NICHOLSON BRIAN RLS VM 9 00:50:38 8 13
904 JOHNSON LUKE BAN J 9 00:50:52 9
911 BRIGHTBURN BRODIE RLS JM 9 00:52:00 10 12
915 NIBLETT JOEANN RLS F 9 00:52:32 11 11
905 BROWN JOE GAI V 9 00:53:18 12 10
913 BYRD GUY BAN J U12M 00:53:50 13
907 FARMER BECKY SOL VF 9 00:53:59 14 9
922 CHMIEL STANISLAW NOT J U12M 00:56:00 15 8
901 NADAL KATH NOT VF 9 00:56:22 16 7
903 PETERSEN DANIEL BAN J 9 00:57:31 17
918 BESFORD SOPHIE SOL JF 9 00:58:54 18 6
921 ROBERTS ADRIAN BPR V 9 01:01:43 19 5
912 GLOVER PENNY CAM VF 9 01:11:45 20
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
1008 SMITH LEWIS LIN JM U12M 00:16:59 1 20
1006 ARIES ROBERT RLS J U12M 00:17:09 2 19
1004 JAULT OLIVER BAN J U12M 00:17:37 3 18
1002 CRITCHFIELD HARRY BAN J U12M 00:18:10 4 17
1007 NEWMAN FINN RLS JM U12M 00:18:30 5 16
1003 LOVEGROVE TOM BAN J U12M 00:18:47 6 15
1005 HUISSON OSCAR SOL JM U12M 00:19:39 7 14
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
2001 URQUHART JESSIE BAN JF U12F 00:18:27 1 20
2002 GAULT DOTTY BAN JF U12F 00:19:05 2 19
2004 BESFORD LAUREN SOL JF U12F 00:20:23 3 18
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
3004 YURKWICK-ELL JAYDEN RLS J U10M 00:16:40 1 20
3001 MOXON NOAH BAN J U10M 00:17:14 2 19
3005 ANDREWS LEWIS LIN J U10M 00:19:35 3 18
3002 LAYE JOE MER JM U10M 00:22:12 4 17
3003 COOK MATTHEW SOL JM U10M 00:23:34 5 16
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
4001 SMITHSON EMMA RLS JF U10F 00:18:00 1 20
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
354 ECCLES JORDI ANK J 3 01:29:48 1   20
  BOWLEY JAMES ANK J 3       20
357 ORME ROSS ANK J 3 01:30:24 2   19
  GLOVER SAM FOX J 3        
355 RICKETTS SIMON ANK V 3 01:32:40 3   18
  RICKETTS EMMA ANK JF 3       18
356 BALL STEPHEN ANK S 3 01:32:41 4   17
  RILEY GORDON ANK V 3       17
352 MURPHY ALICE BAN F 4 01:35:41 5    
  PETERSEN JOE BAN J 3        
351 ABRAHAM ALEX NOT J 3 01:35:47 6   16
  MILLEST SARAH NOT F 5       16
353 ELLIOT RICHARD SOL VM 4 01:38:15 7   15
  PENHALLURICK ANDREW SOL V 4       15
359 NEVITT ANDREW WOR V 4 01:45:21 8   14
  GILBERT JULIAN WOR V 4       14
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
552 LEE JOHN HER V 5 00:59:37 1   20
  KNIGHT MARTIN HER V 5       20
551 MASON NORMAN NOT V 4 00:59:50 2   19
  MILLAR JANE NOT VF 7       19
554 RIDGWAY KEVIN ANK S 6 01:00:42 3   18
  ORME NEIL ANK V 5       18
555 LEEKE GARY WOR V 5 01:01:47 4   17
  GREGORY PAUL WOR S 6       17
553 FLACK ANNELIES BAN JF 5 01:03:20 5    
  WARLAND GRAHAM BAN V 6        
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
653 DARNELL BEN RLS J 6 01:00:08 1   20
  GREAVES ALEX RLS J 6       20
651 BELL JAMES LON J 6 01:01:57 2    
  ARCHONDAKIS ALAN LON V 6        
652 BARBER GEOFF SOL V 6 01:03:25 3   19
  ELMHIRST ORLANDO SOL V 6       19
654 OLIVER RICHARD LIN V 5 01:04:06 4   18
  MYLETT AMANDA LIN VF 7       18
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
752 DRAPER IVAN ANK V 7 00:42:24 1   20
  DRAPER LILY ANK JF 7       20
855 WEBBER ISAAC SOL JM 9 00:42:25 2   19
  CAWLEY ISOBEL SOL JF 9       19
852 TARBUCK DAVID WOL V 7 00:45:58 3   18
  HINSLEY SEAN WOL V 9       18
851 HINSLEY AMY WOL JF 8 00:47:49 4 ?D 1
  WALSH MOLLY WOL JF 8     ?D 1
854 WHITE PETER WOL V 7 00:50:58 5 ?D 1
  TARBUCK SHARON WOL VF 9     ?D 1
853 FARMER ALEXANDRA SOL JF 8 00:51:35 6 ?D 1
  WILKINS CRYSTAL SOL JF 9     ?D 1
Number Surname First name Club Class Div Elapsed Posn P/D Points
952 SMITHSON SUE RLS F 9 00:46:32 1   20
  MILES EMMA RLS F 9       20
955 PENHALLURICK EVA SOL JF 9 00:50:30 2   19
  KING OLIVER SOL JM 9       19
959 URQUHART GEORGE BAN J 9 00:51:15 3    
  JAULT HANNAH BAN JF 9        
954 HUISSOON BEATRIX SOL JF 9 00:51:16 4   18
  STREET FLEUR SOL JF 9       18
958 ORME SUE ANK VF 9 00:53:05 5   17
  FISHER NICOLA ANK VF 9       17
951 SHEPPERSON EMILY NOT JC 9 00:59:38 6   16
  SCARROW LILY NOT JC 9       16
956 LEAPER JUDITH SOL VC 9 01:01:24 7   15
  JONES PETER SOL VC 9       15
957 TAYLOR IAN SOL VC 9 01:01:53 8   14
  HORNE-MACDONALD JOHN SOL V 9       14

Views: 341

Add a Comment

You need to be a member of Royal Leamington Spa Canoe Club to add comments!

Join Royal Leamington Spa Canoe Club

© 2017   Created by RLSCC.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service